Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-002C
Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28  Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF

Gigalight 200G QSFP-DD - 2x100G QSFP28 Direct Attach aktív optikai kábel (AOC), 2m, OM3 MMF

Cikkszám: GDA-MDO201-002C
Rendelhető
Sebesség
200G
Távolság
2m
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kábel típus
Aktív