Gigalight BiDi SFP28 modul, 25G, 1330/1270nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-3327250-LRT
Gigalight BiDi SFP28 modul, 25G, 1330/1270nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight BiDi SFP28 modul, 25G, 1330/1270nm, 10km távolság,-40~85 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GBP-3327250-LRT
Rendelhető
Sebesség
25G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1330 nm / Rx: 1270 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: