Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 6.144/9.8304/10.1376G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., LC

Cikkszám: GBP-2732192-L2TI
Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 6.144/9.8304/10.1376G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., LC

Gigalight BiDi SFP+ modul, 6.144/9.8304/10.1376G, 1270/1330nm, 20km távolság, -40~85 hőm. tart., LC

Cikkszám: GBP-2732192-L2TI
Rendelhető
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
Tx: 1270 nm / Rx: 1330 nm
Távolság
20km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: