Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-SM-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-SM-5M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
STU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex