Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-OM4-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-OM4-5M-D
Raktáron  10 db
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
STU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex