Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 3 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-MM-6-3M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core  62,5/125 MM LSZH, 3 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x ST/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 3 m

Cikkszám: FPC-STU-STU-MM-6-3M-D
Raktáron  15 db
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
STU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
3m
Kivitel
Duplex