Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-STU-MM-6-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x ST/UPC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-STU-MM-6-5M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex