Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-SM-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m
Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m
Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-SM-10M-D
Raktáron  24 db
OS2 monomódusú
SCU
SCU
10m
Duplex