Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-30M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 30 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-30M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
30m
Kivitel
Duplex