Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-2M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 2 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-2M-D
Raktáron  103 db
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
2m
Kivitel
Duplex