Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-OM4-1M-D
Raktáron  65 db
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex