Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-MM-6-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-SCU-MM-6-10M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex