Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-FCU-SM-20M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/UPC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCU-FCU-SM-20M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
20m
Kivitel
Duplex