Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-SCA-SM-2M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-SCA-SM-2M-D
Raktáron  5 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
SCA
Csatlakozó 2
SCA
Hossz
2m
Kivitel
Duplex