Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-LCU-SM-30M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-LCU-SM-30M-D
Raktáron  15 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCA
Hossz
30m
Kivitel
Duplex