Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-LCU-SM-15M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-SCA-LCU-SM-15M-D
Raktáron  10 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCA
Hossz
15m
Kivitel
Duplex