Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-SM-30M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-SM-30M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
30m
Kivitel
Duplex