Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-SM-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-SM-1M-D
Raktáron  30 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex