Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-OM4-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x ST/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-STU-OM4-10M-D
Raktáron  16 db
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
STU
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex