Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-SM-2M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-SM-2M-D
Raktáron  138 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
2m
Kivitel
Duplex