Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-OM4-20M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 20 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x SC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-SCU-OM4-20M-D
Raktáron  18 db
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
20m
Kivitel
Duplex