Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-LCU-MM-6-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-LCU-MM-6-1M-D
Raktáron  20 db
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
LCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex