Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-SM-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-SM-5M-D
Raktáron  8 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex