Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-OM4-15M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 15 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-OM4-15M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
15m
Kivitel
Duplex