Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-MM-6-30M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/UPC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCU-FCU-MM-6-30M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
30m
Kivitel
Duplex