Duplex patch kábel 2 x LC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-SCU-SM-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x LC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x LC/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-SCU-SM-1M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCA
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex