Duplex patch kábel 2 x LC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCU-SM-2M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x LC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x LC/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCU-SM-2M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCU
Csatlakozó 2
LCA
Hossz
2m
Kivitel
Duplex