Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCA-SM-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCA-SM-1M-D
Raktáron  20 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCA
Csatlakozó 2
LCA
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex