Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCA-SM-10M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 10 m

Cikkszám: FPC-LCA-LCA-SM-10M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
LCA
Csatlakozó 2
LCA
Hossz
10m
Kivitel
Duplex