Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-OM4-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 50/125 OM4 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-OM4-1M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM4 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex