Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-30M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 30 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-30M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
30m
Kivitel
Duplex