Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-20M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 20 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 62,5/125 MM-6 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCU-FCU-MM-6-20M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OM1 multimódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCU
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
20m
Kivitel
Duplex