Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/APC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCA-FCU-SM-1M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x FC/APC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x FC/APC + 2 x FC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 1 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCA-FCU-SM-1M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCA
Csatlakozó 2
FCU
Hossz
1m
Kivitel
Duplex