Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCA-FCA-SM-15M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x FC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x FC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-FCA-FCA-SM-15M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
FCA
Csatlakozó 2
FCA
Hossz
15m
Kivitel
Duplex