Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCU-SM-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCU-SM-5M-D
Raktáron  20 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex