Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCU-SM-2M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 2 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCU-SM-2M-D
Raktáron  17 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
SCU
Hossz
2m
Kivitel
Duplex