Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCA-SM-20M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC  + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x SC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 20 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-SCA-SM-20M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
SCA
Hossz
20m
Kivitel
Duplex