Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 3 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCU-OM4-3M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 3 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/UPC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 3 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCU-OM4-3M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
LCU
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex