Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCA-SM-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCA-SM-5M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
LCA
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex