Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCA-SM-15M-D
Duplex patch kábel  2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Duplex patch kábel 2 x E2000/APC + 2 x LC/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 15 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-LCA-SM-15M-D
Rendelhető
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
LCA
Hossz
15m
Kivitel
Duplex