Duplex patch kábel 4 x E2000/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-E2A-SM-5M-D
Duplex patch kábel  4 x E2000/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Duplex patch kábel 4 x E2000/APC csatlakozóval, 3mm duplex core 9/125 LSZH, 5 m

Cikkszám: FPC-E2A-E2A-SM-5M-D
Raktáron  31 db
Szál típus
OS2 monomódusú
Csatlakozó 1
E2A
Csatlakozó 2
E2A
Hossz
5m
Kivitel
Duplex