Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GX-55192-ERC
Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1550nm, 40km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GX-55192-ERC
Raktáron  3 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: