Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1310nm, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GX-31192-LRC
Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1310nm, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Gigalight XFP modul, 9.95 - 11.1G, 1310nm, 10km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Cikkszám: GX-31192-LRC
Raktáron  10 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: