Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm MM, 2km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPH-1302-02CD
Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm MM, 2km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SGMII SFP modul GE switchportba, 125M, 1310nm MM, 2km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPH-1302-02CD
Raktáron  10 db
Sebesség
100M
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
2km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: