Gigalight SFP28, 25GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km távolság, Duplex LC, 0~70 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GSS-SPO250-LRC
Gigalight SFP28, 25GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km távolság, Duplex LC, 0~70 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP28, 25GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km távolság, Duplex LC, 0~70 hőm. tart.,DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GSS-SPO250-LRC
Rendelhető
Sebesség
25G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: