Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-558G-ERC
Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP+ modul, Tri Rate 2/4/8G Fiber Channel,1550nm, 40km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GPP-558G-ERC
Rendelhető
Sebesség
8G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
40km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: