Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1310nm, 10km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-314G-L1CD
Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1310nm, 10km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, Tri Rate 1/2/4G Fiber Channel, 1310nm, 10km táv., 0-70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-314G-L1CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
4G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
10km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: