Gigalight SFP+ modul, CPRI 6.144/9.8304/10.1376Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-02TI
Gigalight SFP+ modul, CPRI 6.144/9.8304/10.1376Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SFP+ modul, CPRI 6.144/9.8304/10.1376Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-31192-02TI
Raktáron  20 db
Sebesség
10G
Hullámhossz
1310 nm
Távolság
2km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: