Gigalight SFP+ modul, 614.4 - 6144Mbps (CPRI/OBSAI), 850nm, 300m , -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-856G-SRT
Gigalight SFP+ modul, 614.4 - 6144Mbps (CPRI/OBSAI), 850nm, 300m , -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 614.4 - 6144Mbps (CPRI/OBSAI), 850nm, 300m , -40~85 ipari hőm. tart., DDM

Cikkszám: GPP-856G-SRT
Raktáron  3 db
Sebesség
6G
Hullámhossz
850 nm
Távolság
300m
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Ipari
Kompatibilitás: