Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5548-L8CD
Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Gigalight SFP modul, 2.5G, 1550nm, 80km távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Cikkszám: GP-5548-L8CD
Rendelhető
Sebesség
2.5G
Hullámhossz
1550 nm
Távolság
80km
Csatlakozó
LC
Hőmérséklet tartomány
Normál
Kompatibilitás: